TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
9:30 am LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE (Centre Jean-Claude-Malépart) (salle 011) 2633 Rue Ontario E Montréal District 87-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michel/Villeray French, Open
9:30 am DIMANCHE MATIN GRANBY Centre Jean-Paul Régimbal (salle Lahaie) 200 Boulevard Robert Granby District 87-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, Discussion, French, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am LA SEIGNEURIE Cercle social Pierre-Boucher 31 Rue Pierre-Boucher Boucherville District 87-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur French, Open
9:30 am L'ABBAYE DU MANOIR (DÉBUTANT) Hôpital St. Mary's (Auditorium du sous-sol) 3830 Avenue Lacombe Montréal District 87-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Newcomer
9:30 am BREWERY MISSION WAKE UP Old Brewery Mission 915 Rue Clark Montréal District 87-19 Westmount (En.) English, Open
10:00 am ST-PHILIPPE (Pavillon Foster) Beaver House 6 Rue Foucreault Saint-Philippe District 87-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
10:00 am Dimanche Matin 1578, Chemin Sullivan 1578 Chemin Sullivan Val d'Or Closed, Discussion, French
10:00 am CHÂTEAUGUAY BASSIN 16 Rue d'Abbotsford 16 Rue d'Abbotsford Châteauguay District 87-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Aventure 207 AA, boul. Lacombe 207 Boulevard Lacombe Le Gardeur French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Amitié Sainte-Thérèse 245, rue Leduc 245 Rue Leduc Sainte-Thérèse Closed, Discussion, French, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am UNA LUZ EN MONTRÉAL 29-A Avenue Shamrock, (entrée boul. St-Laurent) 29 Avenue Shamrock Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
10:00 am Rawdon dimanche matin 3625, Queen 3625 Rue Queen Rawdon French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am LE GROS LIVRE DE ST-HUBERT 525, rue Latour 525 Rue Latour Saint-Hubert District 87-25 Chambly/St-Hubert Big Book, Closed, Discussion, French
10:00 am PLEIN DE VIE 72, rue Dalhousie 72 Rue Dalhousie Huntingdon District 87-22 Valleyfield French, Open
10:00 am A.M. LONGUEUIL Men 845, rue Maple (coin Bellerive) Rue Maple Longueuil District 87-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert Closed, French, Men
10:00 am Seconde vie Argenteuil Health and Social Services Center 145 Avenue de la Providence Lachute Closed, Discussion, French, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am KNOWLTON SERENITY CLSC (Community Centre) 270 Rue Victoria Knowlton District 87-20 Estrie (En.) English, Open
10:00 am MORNING AFTER CLSC (salle La Roseraie B - 2e niveau) 95 Avenue de la Verdure Châteauguay District 87-07 Chateaugay/Valleyfield/St-Lambert. (En.) English, Open
10:00 am ENTRE-ELLES Women CLSC de Cowansville-du-Sud (Salle206) 397 Rue de la Rivière Cowansville District 87-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, Discussion, French, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Septième jour Centre Groulx 7100 Boulevard des Mille-Îles Laval (Saint-François) French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am BIENVENUE BELOEIL Centre Trinité sur Richelieu de Beloeil(coin Laurier) 308 Rue Montsabré Beloeil District 87-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire French, Open
10:00 am LE SURVENANT Centre comm. Notre-Dame (grande salle) 71 Rue de Ramezay Sorel-Tracy District 87-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs French, Open
10:00 am Les 12 marches Centre communautaire 10 Rue Proulx O Laval (Laval-des-Rapides) French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Fraternité Centre communautaire Côte de sable 250 Somerset St E Ottawa French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am LA BONNE ENTENTE Centre culturel deC Pierrefonds 13850 Boul Gouin O Pierrefonds District 87-11 Ouest de l'Île French, Open
10:00 am Trois fois huit Chalet Du Moulin 1055 Rue Rachel Repentigny French, Open, Speaker
10:00 am Discussion Val-David Chalet Lac Paquin 1289 Montée Trudeau Val David Closed, Discussion, French, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Un pas en avant Chalet Pauline Vanier 33 Avenue de l'Église Saint-Sauveur French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am WEST ISLAND SUNDAY BREAKFAST (No breakfast served until further notice) Chalet St-Charles 90 Avenue Saint-Charles Dorval District 87-06 West Island (En.) Closed, Discussion, English, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am L'EFFORT DU DIMANCHE Chalet des Loisirs St-Eugène 100 Rue Bernard Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District 87-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
10:00 am Rendez-vous du dimanche matin Chalet du Lac Bellevue 425 Rue Gascon Sainte-Sophie French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am 24 HEURES SANS ALCOOL (2e activité du groupe L'Espérance) Chapelle du Séminaire (sous-sol) (Local L'Étape) 1090 Avenue Pratte Saint-Hyacinthe District 87-24 St-Hyacinthe Closed, Discussion, French
10:00 am Amour et Sérénité Entrée et stationnement à l'arrière 861 Boulevard Saint-René E Gatineau French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am AU GROUPE JARRY Habitations Boyer 1000 Rue Villeray Montréal District 87-30 Villeray French, Open
10:00 am JOIN THE TRIBE Hotel Espresso (2nd Floor) 1005 Rue Guy Central (En) / Mtl. Centre District 87-19 Westmount (En.) English, Open
10:00 am HAPPY DAYS Legion Hall 210 Rue Macvicar Brownsburg District 87-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) Discussion, English, Open
10:00 am Happy Days Legion Hall 210 Rue Macvicar Brownsburg English, Open, Speaker
10:00 am Le goût de vivre Local des Scouts 195 Boulevard Lachapelle Saint-Jérôme French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am AU VIEUX PORT Maison Jean Lapointe 361 Rue Marguerite d'Youville Montréal District 87-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, French
10:00 am SÉRÉNITÉ D'AUJOURD'HUI Maison Le Réveil 930 Rue St-Jacques Longueuil District 87-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
10:00 am LIBÉRATION Maison l'Alcôve 5000 Boulevard Laurier O Saint-Hyacinthe District 87-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
10:00 am Laurentides Pavillon Desjardins 960 9e Av Saint-Lin-Laurentides French, Open
10:00 am Harricana Salle des Chevaliers de Colomb 171 Rue Principale N Amos French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Le bonheur retrouvé Salle des Chevaliers de Colomb 2546 Rue Eugène-Marsan Sainte-Julienne French, Open
10:00 am Oka Salle des loisirs 174 Rue Saint-Jean-Baptiste Oka French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Évasion Salle municipale 1891 Rue Principale Saint-Cuthbert French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am VERDUN METRO South West United Mission (Verdun Le. School) 631 Rue Melrose Verdun District 87-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
10:00 am En montant la côte École Notre-Dame 70 Rue Sainte Marguerite Saint-Félix-de-Valois French, Open
10:00 am Dimanche matin Lavaltrie École secondaire de la Rive 60 Rue Douaire de Bondy Lavaltrie French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am BON DIMANCHE Église Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs (sous-sol) 284 Rue de l'Église Verdun District 87-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
10:00 am DIMANCHE MATIN VALLEYFIELD Église Pie-X (sous-sol) 748 Avenue de Grande Île Salaberry-de-Valleyfield District 87-22 Valleyfield French, Open
10:00 am AU PAIN DU JOUR Église Saint-Jean-Baptiste-de-Lasalle 2585 Boulevard Pie-IX Montréal District 87-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont French, Open
10:00 am LES CINQ MARCHES Église Saint-Laurent 775 Avenue Sainte-Croix Saint-Laurent District 87-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges Closed, Discussion, French
10:00 am LES BEAUX DIMANCHES Église Sainte-Claire (sous-sol) (Entrée rue Pierre-Tétreault, près de la ruelle) 8615 Rue Sainte-Claire Montréal District 87-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
10:00 am DIMANCHE MATIN STE-CLOTILDE Église Sainte-Clotilde (sous-sol) 2416 Chemin de l'Église Sainte-Clotilde-de-Châteauguay District 87-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
10:30 am LE PREMIER JOUR 4449, rue Berri 4449 Rue Berri Montréal District 87-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, French
10:30 am DIMANCHE ST-HENRI 525, rue Dominion 525 Rue Dominion Montréal District 87-13 Sud-ouest Montréal Discussion, French, Open
10:30 am LA CLEF DE LA SOBRIÉTÉ ASCCS 2093 Rue de la Visitation Montréal District 87-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, Discussion, French, Gay
10:30 am Le Réveil du dimanche Centre paroissial St-Léopold 3827 Boulevard Sainte-Rose Laval (Fabreville) French, Open, Speaker
10:30 am L'ABBAYE DU MANOIR Hôpital St. Mary's (Auditorium du sous-sol) 3830 Avenue Lacombe Montréal District 87-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
10:30 am Lorraine Hôtel de ville 4 Boulevard de Montbéliard Lorraine Closed, French, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am AMOUR ET SIMPLICITÉ Multi-Centre Saint-Charles (2 iem étage en arrière) 418 Avenue Saint-Charles Vaudreuil-Dorion District 87-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Chomedey École Démosthène 1565 Boulevard Saint-Martin O Laval (Chomedey) French, Open, Speaker
10:30 am DIMANCHE MATIN CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District 87-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
11:45 am Midi Blainville 56, rue Turgeon 56 Rue Turgeon Sainte-Thérèse Closed, Discussion, French
Noon La lumière du midi 294, rue Labelle 294 Rue Labelle Saint-Jérôme Closed, Discussion, French
Noon Midi Joliette 2e étage 220 Rue Lajoie S Joliette French, Open
Noon Nouvelle vie LGBTQ+ 56, rue Turgeon 56 Rue Turgeon Sainte-Thérèse Discussion, French, Gay, Open
Noon LE DIMANCHE MATIN AVEC NOS FONDATEURS Centre communautaire René-Veillet 1050 Rue de Parklane Greenfield Park District 87-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
Noon Midi Vanier Maison Fraternité 242 Cantin St Ottawa (Vanier) French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm TRES LEGADOS 3285, rue Jean-Talon Est 3285 Rue Jean-Talon Est Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
1:00 pm ACCION DE GRACIAS 7105, rue St-Hubert (salle 106) 6262 Rue St-Hubert Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
1:00 pm Les Cœurs Blessés Église de Saint-Antoine Marie-Claret 2800 Boul Henri-Bourassa E Montréal (Montréal-Nord) French, Open, Speaker
1:30 pm STEPPING STONES (En) Women Maison Chez Doris (2 streets east of Atwater Ave.) 1430 Rue Chomedey Montréal District 87-50 Treatment Facilities English, Open, Women
2:00 pm NOUVELLE GÉNÉRATION 136A, rue Jacques-Cartier N. 136A Rue Jacques-Cartier N Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District 87-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
2:00 pm HARBOUR Annexe de L'Église Très-Saint-Rédempteur 1487 Rue Aylwin Montréal District 87-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michel/Villeray French, Open
2:00 pm Harmonie du dimanche Centre communautaire 10 Rue Proulx O Laval (Laval-des-Rapides) French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm FIERTÉ JEUNESSE Centre communautaire Marcel-Giroux 4501 Av Bannantyne Verdun District 87-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
2:00 pm ON Y VA Habitations Boyer 1000 Rue Villeray Montréal District 87-30 Villeray French, Open
4:00 pm NUEVO DESPERTAR 8750, rue Lajeunesse 8750 Rue Lajeunesse Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
4:00 pm Méditation du dimanche (11e Étape) H.L.M. 5220 Rue Lionel Saint-Félix-de-Valois French, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:30 pm YOUNG AND RESTLESS St Augustine's of Canterbury Church 5323 Avenue Notre-Dame-de-Grâce Montréal District 87-19 Westmount (En.) Closed, Discussion, English, Meditation
6:00 pm CENTRAL HISPANO 4280, boul. Métropolitain Est (local 204) 4280 Boul Métropolitain E Saint-Léonard District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
6:00 pm SUNDAY NITERS (2S) St-Léon de Westmount Church Hall 310 Avenue Clarke Westmount District 87-19 Westmount (En.) Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm SEXTA TRADICION (local 301) Rue de Charleroi Montréal-Nord District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm CAMINO LIBRE 2063, rue Sauvé Est 2063 Rue Sauvé E Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm TRES LEGADOS 3285, rue Jean-Talon Est 3285 Rue Jean-Talon Est Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm VIVIENDO SOBRIO 5900, boul. Léger 5900 Boulevard Léger Montréal-Nord District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm DOCE PASOS 6420, rue Victoria (lsalle 106) 6420 Avenue Victoria Montréal District 87-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm GROUPE 430 ( DÉBUTANT ) Chalet Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 850 Rue Saint-Jacques Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu Closed, French, Newcomer
7:00 pm Scottsmore Road Dunham House 1964 Chemin Scottsmore South Townships (En ) / Région Sud Closed
7:00 pm LES LIBRE PENSEURS Les Loisirs St-Joseph (Salle C) 950 Rue Desranleau E Saint-Hyacinthe District 87-24 St-Hyacinthe Closed, Discussion, French, Secular, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm SHERBROOKE FRIENDSHIP Plymouth-Trinity United Church 380 Rue Dufferin Sherbrooke District 87-20 Estrie (En.) Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm GOLDEN SLIPPERS St. Gabriel's Parish 2157 Rue Centre Montréal District 87-19 Westmount (En.) Discussion, English, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm DES CAMARADES (DÉBUTANT) Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal French, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm DIMANCHE BLUES Église Saint-Viateur (basement side door) 181 Avenue Bloomfield Outremont District 87-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges Closed, Discussion, French
7:00 pm VISITEURS (DÉBUTANT) Église Sainte-Thérèse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus 209 Rue Sainte-Thérèse Cowansville District 87-21 Granby/Cowansville Discussion, French, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm La Clé d'Or 207 AA, boul. Lacombe 207 Boulevard Lacombe Le Gardeur French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Du septième jour 2e étage 220 Rue Lajoie S Joliette French, Open
7:30 pm Le gîte 4080 Boul. Saint-Martin Ouest 4080 Boulevard Saint-Martin O Laval (Chomedey) French, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Rayon de Soleil Bibliothèque 3971 Rue Principale Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes French, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Saine terre Bibliothèque municipale, sous-sol 121 1e Rue O Senneterre French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm DIMANCHE ABSTINENT Centre Alexandre-de-Sève 2040 Rue Alexandre-DeSève Montréal District 87-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Gay, Open
7:30 pm RENAISSANCE Centre Saint-Georges 240 Rue Jean-Talon Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District 87-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs Closed, Discussion, French
7:30 pm ST-CONSTANT Centre communautaire (salle 9) 160 Boulevard Monchamp Saint-Constant District 87-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
7:30 pm RAYONS DE SOLEIL Centre communautaire Saint-Benoît 170 Rue Saint Antoine N Granby District 87-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm DIMANCHE SOIR ST-HYACINTHE Chapelle du Séminaire (sous-sol) (Local L'Étape) 1090 Avenue Pratte Saint-Hyacinthe District 87-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
7:30 pm JOYEUX BORD DE L'EAU Hôtel de Ville 1312 Chemin de la Petite France Noyan District 87-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
7:30 pm THE HOURGLASS Roxboro United Church 116 Rue Cartier Roxboro District 87-06 West Island (En.) Discussion, English, Open
7:30 pm St-Sulpice Sacristie, arrière 1095 Rue Notre-Dame Saint-Sulpice French, Open
7:30 pm SAINTE-ANNE-DE-BELLEVUE Salle United Church 24 Rue Maple Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue District 87-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion French, Open
7:30 pm St-Ambroise Salle municipale derrière l'église 750 Rue Principale Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare French, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm SUNDAY NIGHT BIG BOOK STUDY St. Michael & All Angels' Church 15556 Rue Cabot Pierrefonds District 87-06 West Island (En.) Discussion, English, Open
7:30 pm MUSIC IN RECOVERY St. Philip's Anglican Church 3400 Avenue Connaught Montréal District 87-18 N.D.G. (En.) Closed, Discussion, English
7:30 pm Le sourire Trinity Church 12 Rue Préfontaine O Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm ST-PAUL DE BEAUHARNOIS À l'arrière de l'Église Saint-Clément 185 Chemin Saint-Louis Beauharnois District 87-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
7:30 pm Horizon d'espoir Église L'Épiphanie 133 Rue Notre Dame L'Épiphanie French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Les Pêcheurs Men Église Saint-André-apôtre 10530 Rue Waverly Montréal (Ahuntsic) Closed, French, Men, Speaker
7:30 pm RAYON D'ESPOIR Église Saint-Jean-Vianney 2151 Rue Saint-Georges Longueuil District 87-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert Closed, French
7:30 pm L'ENFANT PRODIGUE Église Saint-Lazare (sous-sol) 1980 Chemin Ste Angélique Saint-Lazare District 87-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion French, Open
7:30 pm RETOUR À LA VIE Église Sainte-Claire (sous-sol) (Entrée rue Pierre-Tétreault, près de la ruelle) 8615 Rue Sainte-Claire Montréal District 87-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
7:30 pm La chaîne d'or Église St-Pierre 520 Boulevard Bourassa Saint-Jérôme French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm DIMANCHE SOIR CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District 87-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
7:30 pm Retour à la vie Église Évangélique Baptiste 1855 Rue L'Annonciation S Rivière-Rouge French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Accueil Sainte-Thérèse 245, rue Leduc 245 Rue Leduc Sainte-Thérèse French, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Laval des Rapides Centre communautaire 10 Rue Proulx O Laval (Laval-des-Rapides) French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm ÎLE DES SOEURS (Fermé temporairement) Centre communautaire 260 Rue Elgar Verdun District 87-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
8:00 pm VARENNES Centre communautaire de Varennes 2016 Boulevard René-Gaultier Varennes District 87-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur French, Open
8:00 pm Retour à la ville Centre communautaire et culturel 1200 Rue Claude Gregoire Sainte-Adèle French, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm GROUPE 430 Chalet Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 850 Rue Saint-Jacques Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District 87-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
8:00 pm LIBERTY Greenfield Park United Church (side door) 335 Rue de Springfield Greenfield Park District 87-07 Chateaugay/Valleyfield/St-Lambert. (En.) English, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm UN MODE DE VIE Hôpital St. Mary's (Auditorium du sous-sol) 3830 Avenue Lacombe Montréal District 87-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
8:00 pm Héritage Hôtel de ville, 2e étage 6230 Rue de l'Hôtel de Ville Saint-Calixte French, Open
8:00 pm Accueil Deux-Montagnes Maison des Citoyens 200 Rue Henri-Dunant Deux-Montagnes French, Open
8:00 pm ROSEMERE (Meeting closed until further notice) Northlea United Church 67e Av Laval District 87-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm Saint-Lambert Presbytère (sous-sol, porte arrière) 37 Avenue Lorne Saint-Lambert French, Open
8:00 pm Dimanche Mont-Tremblant Salle des Loisirs 144 Rue du Couvent Mont-Tremblant Closed, Discussion, French, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Amour et Amitié Salle des loisirs 1747 Rue Garden Mascouche French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Amour et Fraternité Sous-sol de l'église St-Pierre-Chanel 17 Rue des Groseilliers Gatineau (Hull) French, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm ROSEMOUNT MAISONNEUVE St. Brendan's Church Hall 5740 15e Avenue Montréal District 87-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm LOYOLA St. Ignatius' Church 4455 Rue West Broadway Montréal District 87-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm RIVERSIDE St. Thomas Moore Church (side door) 980 Rue Moffat Verdun District 87-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm GATEWAY Stratmore United Church 310 Brookhaven Ave Dorval District 87-06 West Island (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm COEUR OUVERT Église Enfant-Jésus (entrée arrière par le garage) 7075 QC-132 Sorel-Tracy District 87-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs French, Open
8:00 pm Eurêka Église Jean XXIII 1194 Boulevard Saint-René O Gatineau French, Open
8:00 pm Saint-Ludger Église Notre-Dame des Sept Douleurs, sous-sol 326 Rue Principale Grenville French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm DES CAMARADES Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal French, Open
8:00 pm Horizon Église Saint-Jean-Marie Vianney 1334 QC-117 Grand-Remous French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Réconfort Église Saint-Joseph 85 Avenue Mercier Rouyn-Noranda French, Open
8:00 pm DIMANCHE LASALLE Église Saint-Télesphore (entrée par le stationnement) 8811 Rue Centrale LaSalle District 87-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
8:00 pm LE CHAÎNON Église Sainte-Julie 1686 Rue Principale Sainte-Julie District 87-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire French, Open
8:00 pm VISITEURS Église Sainte-Thérèse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus 209 Rue Sainte-Thérèse Cowansville District 87-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access